Difference between pages "User talk:NDKilla" and "Boots"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NDKilla (Created blank page) |
imported>Cylis (Created page with "Assessment Rubric # This is a trinket. # This is mediocre armor. # This is an excellent piece of armor. # This is great armor. # Wow! This is the best there is! # You can dete...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Assessment Rubric | |||
# This is a trinket. | |||
# This is mediocre armor. | |||
# This is an excellent piece of armor. | |||
# This is great armor. | |||
# Wow! This is the best there is! | |||
# You can determine nothing. | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | |||
|'''Boots'''<br> | |||
|'''A'''<br> | |||
|'''W'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|A Pair of Mailed Boots<br> | |||
|2<br> | |||
|300<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Boots of Stealth<br> | |||
|2<br> | |||
|150<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Boots of Stealth (charmed)<br> | |||
|3<br> | |||
|150<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Boots of Dancing<br> | |||
|2<br> | |||
|10<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Crimson Boots (Khozak's Boots of Agility)<br> | |||
|2<br> | |||
|150<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Ettu-Suneate<br> | |||
|1<br> | |||
|20<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Fire-resistant Scale Boots<br> | |||
|2<br> | |||
|100<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Fur Trimmed Boots<br> | |||
|2<br> | |||
|15<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Fur Trimmed Boots (charmed)<br> | |||
|3<br> | |||
|15<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Boots<br> | |||
|4<br> | |||
|30<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Green Sandals<br> | |||
|3<br> | |||
|50<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Khozak's Boots of Agility (charmed)<br> | |||
|3<br> | |||
|150<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Leather Boots<br> | |||
|1<br> | |||
|150<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Rough Leather Boots<br> | |||
|2<br> | |||
|50<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Sandals<br> | |||
|1<br> | |||
|15<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Scale Boots<br> | |||
|2<br> | |||
|100<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Spiked Boots<br> | |||
|4<br> | |||
|150<br> | |||
|- | |||
|White Boots<br> | |||
|1<br> | |||
|20<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Leshy Shoes (charmed)<br> | |||
|4<br> | |||
|100<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> |
Revision as of 11:46, 14 April 2016
Assessment Rubric
- This is a trinket.
- This is mediocre armor.
- This is an excellent piece of armor.
- This is great armor.
- Wow! This is the best there is!
- You can determine nothing.
Boots |
A |
W |
A Pair of Mailed Boots |
2 |
300 |
Boots of Stealth |
2 |
150 |
Boots of Stealth (charmed) |
3 |
150 |
Boots of Dancing |
2 |
10 |
Crimson Boots (Khozak's Boots of Agility) |
2 |
150 |
Ettu-Suneate |
1 |
20 |
Fire-resistant Scale Boots |
2 |
100 |
Fur Trimmed Boots |
2 |
15 |
Fur Trimmed Boots (charmed) |
3 |
15 |
Gold Boots |
4 |
30 |
Green Sandals |
3 |
50 |
Khozak's Boots of Agility (charmed) |
3 |
150 |
Leather Boots |
1 |
150 |
Rough Leather Boots |
2 |
50 |
Sandals |
1 |
15 |
Scale Boots |
2 |
100 |
Spiked Boots |
4 |
150 |
White Boots |
1 |
20 |
Leshy Shoes (charmed) |
4 |
100 |