Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
|[[violet potion of magical inference]] | |[[violet potion of magical inference]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|[[cyan potion of light healing]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 11 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified | |
|---|---|---|
| 1. | a wispy potion | a gaseous potion |
| 2. | rich, blue potion | heal potion |
| 3. | violet potion of magical inference | |
| 4. | cyan potion of light healing |
| Preidentified | Identified | |
|---|---|---|
| 1. | a vial of mercury | a vial of mercury |
| 2. | ||
| 3. |