Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
| colspan="2" |[[cyan potion of light healing]] | | colspan="2" |[[cyan potion of light healing]] | ||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|[[dark blue potion]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:48, 11 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified | |
|---|---|---|
| 1. | wispy potion | gaseous potion |
| 2. | rich, blue potion | heal potion |
| 3. | violet potion of magical inference | |
| 4. | cyan potion of light healing | |
| 5. | dark blue potion | |
| Preidentified | Identified | |
|---|---|---|
| 1. | vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| 2. | glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| 3. | small vial of disease cure | |
| 4. | small vial of poison antidote | |