Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Blue potion (dark blue)|blue potion [dark blue]]] | |[[Blue potion (dark blue)|blue potion [dark blue]]] | ||
|[[minor potion of essence]] | |[[minor potion of essence]] | ||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|[[red potion]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:56, 11 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified | |
|---|---|---|
| 1. | vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| 2. | glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| 3. | small vial of disease cure | |
| 4. | small vial of poison antidote | |
| 5. | small phial of antihemorrhagic | |