Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[dull green potion]] | |[[dull green potion]] | ||
|[[potion of minor resting]] | |[[potion of minor resting]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[fizzy muddy brown potion]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |[[fuchsia potion of relaxation]] | | colspan="2" |[[fuchsia potion of relaxation]] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
|[[jade green potion]] | |[[jade green potion]] | ||
|[[potion of major resting]] | |[[potion of major resting]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[jet black potion]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |[[magenta potion of extra relaxation]] | | colspan="2" |[[magenta potion of extra relaxation]] | ||
| Line 110: | Line 116: | ||
|[[vial of clear liquid]] | |[[vial of clear liquid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[fulminating phial]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:23, 14 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified |
|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| small vial of disease cure | |
| small vial of poison antidote | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | |
| vial of clear liquid | vial of clear liquid |
| fulminating phial | |