Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|[[potion of poison resistance]] | |[[potion of poison resistance]] | ||
|Increases resistance to poison | |Increases resistance to poison | ||
|- | |||
|[[thick black potion]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[vibrant orange potion]] | |[[vibrant orange potion]] | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 15 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified | Purpose |
|---|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury | |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion | Restores 50 SP |
| small vial of disease cure | Removes disease status effect | |
| small vial of poison antidote | Removes disease status effect | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | ||
| vial of clear liquid | vial of clear liquid | |
| fizzy muddy brown potion | fulminating phial | |