Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[thick black potion]] | |[[thick black potion]] | ||
| | |[[Potion of Chaos]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|vial of clear liquid | |vial of clear liquid | ||
|[[vial of clear liquid]] | |[[vial of clear liquid]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[vial of black fluid]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:03, 15 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified | Purpose |
|---|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury | |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion | Restores 50 SP |
| small vial of disease cure | Removes disease status effect | |
| small vial of poison antidote | Removes disease status effect | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | ||
| vial of clear liquid | vial of clear liquid | |
| vial of black fluid | ||
| fizzy muddy brown potion | fulminating phial | |