Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[thick black potion]] | |[[thick black potion]] | ||
| | |[[Potion of Chaos]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|[[vial of clear liquid]] | |[[vial of clear liquid]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[vial of black fluid]] | |||
|[[Potion of Sobriety]] | |||
|Removes drunk/intoxication status effect | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[fizzy muddy brown potion]] | |[[fizzy muddy brown potion]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:06, 15 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified | Purpose |
|---|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury | |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion | Restores 50 SP |
| small vial of disease cure | Removes disease status effect | |
| small vial of poison antidote | Removes disease status effect | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | ||
| vial of clear liquid | vial of clear liquid | |
| vial of black fluid | Potion of Sobriety | Removes drunk/intoxication status effect |
| fizzy muddy brown potion | fulminating phial | |