Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5. | |5. | ||
|[[ | |[[dark blue potion]] | ||
|[[extra healing potion]] | |[[extra healing potion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[blue potion of water breathing]] | |[[blue potion of water breathing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10. | |||
|[[shining blue potion]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|11. | |||
|[[blue potion]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|[[green potion]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13. | |||
|[[Red Berry Potion]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|14. | |||
|[[vibrant orange potion]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:05, 11 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified | |
|---|---|---|
| 1. | wispy potion | gaseous potion |
| 2. | rich, blue potion | heal potion |
| 3. | violet potion of magical inference | |
| 4. | cyan potion of light healing | |
| 5. | dark blue potion | extra healing potion |
| 6. | indigo potion of extra healing | |
| 7. | scarlet potion | scarlet potion of restoration |
| 8. | fuchsia potion of relaxation | |
| 9. | blue colored potion | blue potion of water breathing |
| 10. | shining blue potion | |
| 11. | blue potion | |
| 12. | green potion | |
| 13. | Red Berry Potion | |
| 14. | vibrant orange potion | |
| Preidentified | Identified | |
|---|---|---|
| 1. | vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| 2. | glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| 3. | small vial of disease cure | |
| 4. | small vial of poison antidote | |
| 5. | small phial of antihemorrhagic | |