Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Potions | |+Potions | ||
! | ! | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[[red potion]] | |[[red potion]] | ||
|[[potion of healing]] | |[[potion of healing]] | ||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|[[shining magenta potion]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 12 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified | |
|---|---|---|
| 1. | vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| 2. | glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| 3. | small vial of disease cure | |
| 4. | small vial of poison antidote | |
| 5. | small phial of antihemorrhagic | |