Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |[[amethyst potion of magical cognizance]] | | colspan="2" |[[amethyst potion of magical cognizance]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[light blue potion]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:15, 13 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified |
|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| small vial of disease cure | |
| small vial of poison antidote | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | |
| vial of clear liquid | vial of clear liquid |