Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[light blue potion]] | |[[light blue potion]] | ||
|[[potion of stun relief]] | |[[potion of stun relief]] | ||
|- | |||
|jade green potion | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |[[magenta potion of extra relaxation]] | | colspan="2" |[[magenta potion of extra relaxation]] | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 13 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified |
|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| small vial of disease cure | |
| small vial of poison antidote | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | |
| vial of clear liquid | vial of clear liquid |