Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[scarlet potion]] | |[[scarlet potion]] | ||
|[[scarlet potion of restoration]] | |[[scarlet potion of restoration]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[shimmering silver potion]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[shining blue potion]] | |[[shining blue potion]] | ||
Revision as of 12:30, 13 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified |
|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| small vial of disease cure | |
| small vial of poison antidote | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | |
| vial of clear liquid | vial of clear liquid |