Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |[[fuchsia potion of relaxation]] | | colspan="2" |[[fuchsia potion of relaxation]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[gleaming blue potion]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[glistening bronze potion]] | |[[glistening bronze potion]] | ||
Revision as of 04:36, 15 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified |
|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| small vial of disease cure | |
| small vial of poison antidote | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | |
| vial of clear liquid | vial of clear liquid |
| fulminating phial | |