Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[shining magenta potion]] | |[[shining magenta potion]] | ||
|[[potion of endurance]] | |[[potion of endurance]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |a magenta potion of extra relaxation | |||
|- | |||
|azure potion of healing | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pink potion of resting | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|glistening bronze potion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dull green potion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|slimy green potion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|fuchsia potion of relaxation | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|clear potion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|vivid crimson potion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |[[small phial of antihemorrhagic]] | | colspan="2" |[[small phial of antihemorrhagic]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[vial of clear liquid]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:45, 12 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified |
|---|---|
| wispy potion | gaseous potion |
| rich, blue potion | heal potion |
| violet potion of magical inference | |
| cyan potion of light healing | |
| dark, blue potion | extra healing potion |
| indigo potion of extra healing | |
| scarlet potion | scarlet potion of restoration |
| fuchsia potion of relaxation | |
| blue colored potion | blue potion of water breathing |
| shining blue potion | healing potion |
| blue potion [teal] | light healing potion |
| green potion | potion of resting |
| Red Berry Potion | |
| vibrant orange potion | unstable potion of rejuvenation |
| blue potion [dark blue] | minor potion of essence |
| red potion | potion of healing |
| shining magenta potion | potion of endurance |
| a magenta potion of extra relaxation | |
| azure potion of healing | |
| pink potion of resting | |
| glistening bronze potion | |
| dull green potion | |
| slimy green potion | |
| fuchsia potion of relaxation | |
| clear potion | |
| vivid crimson potion | |
| Preidentified | Identified |
|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| small vial of disease cure | |
| small vial of poison antidote | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | |
| vial of clear liquid | |