Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|[[shining magenta potion]] | |[[shining magenta potion]] | ||
|[[potion of endurance]] | |[[potion of endurance]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[shocking pink potion]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[slimy green potion]] | |[[slimy green potion]] | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 14 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified |
|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| small vial of disease cure | |
| small vial of poison antidote | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | |
| vial of clear liquid | vial of clear liquid |
| fulminating phial | |