Difference between revisions of "Potions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[jet black potion]] | |[[jet black potion]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[lavender potion of magical fortitude]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 94: | Line 97: | ||
|[[potion of major healing]] | |[[potion of major healing]] | ||
[[potion of healing]] | [[potion of healing]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[whitish potion]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A wispy potion|wispy potion]] | |[[A wispy potion|wispy potion]] | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 14 April 2023
| Preidentified | Identified |
|---|---|
| vial of mercury | vial of mercury |
| glowing white vial | Dream Potion |
| small vial of disease cure | |
| small vial of poison antidote | |
| small phial of antihemorrhagic | |
| vial of clear liquid | vial of clear liquid |
| fulminating phial | |