Difference between revisions of "Apprentice Gloves"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ursalis (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |Name:<br> |Apprentice Gloves<br> |- |Slot:<br> |inventory<br> |- |Unidentified na...") |
imported>Ursalis |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|25 falcon<br> | |25 falcon<br> | ||
|- | |||
|Cost to sell:<br> | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Special effects:<br> | |Special effects:<br> | ||
| Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |||
|PVaultable:<br> | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rarity:<br> | |Rarity:<br> | ||
Revision as of 08:57, 9 January 2017
| Name: |
Apprentice Gloves |
| Slot: |
inventory |
| Unidentified name: |
none |
| Description: |
Thick leather gloves, meant for the hard labor of an apprentice. Able to bear the work, as well as the strain from a hot kiln or |
| Unidentified Description: |
none |
| Identify spam: |
none |
| Other spam: |
|
| Weight: |
|
| Cost to buy: |
25 falcon |
| Cost to sell: |
|
| Special effects: |
none |
| Found: |
Store: Second Bananas |
| Related items: |
|
| PVaultable: |
|
| Rarity: |
Always in stock. |